Lietuvos tinklinio mėgėjų čempionatas

Lietuvos tinklinio mėgėjų čempionatas

Penktojo etapo

Tvarkaraštis

KAUNAS

Vyrai A
Vitameda
Gargždų SC
After 8
Vyrai B
Joniškio Baldai
Spartakas
Kuro aparatūra
Moterys A
Laimė
Viesulas
Vitameda-RIO 2
MTK Fortūna
Bellona
Fortūna Kaunas
Moterys B
Vitameda-RIO
Gargždų SC
Uniqa
Polonia
Cukrainis

Grupė PogrupisLaikas Susitinka Salė
VyraiA09:00Vitameda - After 8Miško g. 3
VyraiA11:00Gargždų SC - VitamedaKaunakiemio g. 5
VyraiA12:00Gargždų SC - After 8Miško g. 3

Grupė PogrupisLaikas Susitinka Salė
VyraiB10:00Spartakas - Joniškio BaldaiMiško g. 3
VyraiB11:00Spartakas - Kuro aparatūraMiško g. 3
VyraiB13:00Joniškio Baldai - Kuro aparatūraMiško g. 3

Grupė PogrupisLaikas Susitinka Salė
MoterysA09:00Bellona - Fortūna KaunasKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA09:00Vitameda-RIO 2 - MTK FortūnaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA10:00Laimė - BellonaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA10:00Viesulas - MTK FortūnaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA11:00Laimė - Vitameda-RIO 2Kaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA12:00Viesulas - Fortūna KaunasKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA12:00MTK Fortūna - BellonaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA13:00Viesulas - Vitameda-RIO 2Kaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA13:00Laimė - Fortūna KaunasKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA14:00Vitameda-RIO 2 - BellonaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA15:00Viesulas - LaimėKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA16:00Vitameda-RIO 2 - Fortūna KaunasKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA16:00Laimė - MTK FortūnaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA17:00MTK Fortūna - Fortūna KaunasKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysA17:00Viesulas - BellonaKaunakiemio g. 5

Grupė PogrupisLaikas Susitinka Salė
MoterysB09:00Vitameda-RIO - CukrainisKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB10:00Uniqa - PoloniaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB11:00Gargždų SC - CukrainisKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB12:00Vitameda-RIO - UniqaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB13:00Gargždų SC - PoloniaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB14:00Vitameda-RIO - PoloniaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB14:00Gargždų SC - UniqaKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB15:00Uniqa - CukrainisKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB16:00Polonia - CukrainisKaunakiemio g. 5
MoterysB17:00Gargždų SC - Vitameda-RIOKaunakiemio g. 5

ATKRINTAMOSIOS

Grupė Laikas Varžybos Vieta
Moterys18:00Mažasis FinalasKaunakiemio g. 5
Moterys18:00Didysis FinalasKaunakiemio g. 5

Grupė Laikas Varžybos Vieta
Vyrai15:00Dėl 5 vietosKaunakiemio g. 5
Vyrai14:00A1 - B2 PusfinalisMiško g. 3
Vyrai15:00B1 - A2 PusfinalisMiško g. 3
Vyrai16:00Mažasis FinalasMiško g. 3
Vyrai17:00Didysis FinalasMiško g. 3