A | Spartakas, Kelmė | Vitameda, Kaunas | Gargždų SC, Gargždai | Laumetris, Kėdainiai | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartakas, Kelmė | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1.05 | 7 | |
1 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Vitameda, Kaunas | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1.03 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1.09 | 4 | |
0 | 1 | 3 | ||||
Laumetris, Kėdainiai | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0.85 | 2 | |
0 | 2 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyrai | A | 11:00 | Vitameda, Kaunas - Laumetris, Kėdainiai | 1:2 | 21-16 | 28-30 | 7-11 |
Vyrai | A | 12:00 | Gargždų SC, Gargždai - Spartakas, Kelmė | 0:2 | 19-21 | 20-22 | |
Vyrai | A | 13:00 | Vitameda, Kaunas - Spartakas, Kelmė | 2:1 | 15-21 | 21-14 | 11-7 |
Vyrai | A | 14:00 | Gargždų SC, Gargždai - Laumetris, Kėdainiai | 2:0 | 21-12 | 21-15 | |
Vyrai | A | 15:00 | Vitameda, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 2:1 | 15-21 | 27-25 | 11-7 |
Vyrai | A | 16:00 | Laumetris, Kėdainiai - Spartakas, Kelmė | 0:2 | 19-21 | 16-21 |
A | Laimė, Vilnius | Bellona, Kaunas | Gargždų SC, Gargždai | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas | MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka | Cukrainis, Kaunas | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laimė, Vilnius | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1.34 | 12 | |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Bellona, Kaunas | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1.2 | 12 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1.06 | 11 | |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0.99 | 5 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||
MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0.94 | 5 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||
Cukrainis, Kaunas | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0.56 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | A | 10:00 | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius | 0:2 | 13-21 | 17-21 | |
Moterys | A | 10:00 | Bellona, Kaunas - Cukrainis, Kaunas | 2:0 | 21-3 | 21-7 | |
Moterys | A | 11:00 | MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 0:2 | 14-21 | 19-21 | |
Moterys | A | 11:00 | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Cukrainis, Kaunas | 2:0 | 21-15 | 21-7 | |
Moterys | A | 12:00 | MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Laimė, Vilnius | 0:2 | 11-21 | 13-21 | |
Moterys | A | 12:00 | Bellona, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 2:1 | 18-21 | 21-18 | 11-9 |
Moterys | A | 13:00 | Bellona, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius | 2:1 | 14-21 | 22-20 | 11-8 |
Moterys | A | 13:00 | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka | 2:1 | 23-21 | 17-21 | 15-13 |
Moterys | A | 14:00 | Cukrainis, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 0:2 | 18-21 | 13-21 | |
Moterys | A | 15:00 | Cukrainis, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius | 0:2 | 15-21 | 12-21 | |
Moterys | A | 15:00 | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 0:2 | 20-22 | 20-22 | |
Moterys | A | 16:00 | MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Cukrainis, Kaunas | 2:0 | 21-14 | 21-13 | |
Moterys | A | 16:00 | Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Bellona, Kaunas | 0:2 | 20-22 | 17-21 | |
Moterys | A | 17:00 | Bellona, Kaunas - MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka | 2:1 | 24-26 | 21-19 | 11-9 |
Moterys | A | 17:00 | Laimė, Vilnius - Gargždų SC, Gargždai | 2:1 | 16-21 | 21-11 | 11-7 |
Spartakas |
0:2 |
Vitameda |
15-21 25-27 |
Gargždai |
2:0 |
Laumetris |
21-18 21-14 |