A | Vitameda-RIO | Kane's arena | Klaipėdos Universitetas | Cukrainis | Fortūna | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitameda-RIO | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.36 | 7 | |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Kane's arena | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.42 | 5 | |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Klaipėdos Universitetas | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1.1 | 5 | |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Cukrainis | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0.98 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Fortūna | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0.4 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | A | 18:50 | Vitameda-RIO - Klaipėdos Universitetas | 2:0 | 25-20 | 25-11 |
Moterys | A | 09:00 | Kane's arena - Klaipėdos Universitetas | 0:2 | 23-25 | 21-25 |
Moterys | A | 09:50 | Vitameda-RIO - Fortūna | 2:0 | 25-9 | 25-11 |
Moterys | A | 10:40 | Kane's arena - Fortūna | 2:0 | 25-14 | 25-4 |
Moterys | A | 11:30 | Cukrainis - Klaipėdos Universitetas | 1:1 | 25-20 | 25-27 |
Moterys | A | 12:20 | Kane's arena - Cukrainis | 2:0 | 25-11 | 25-18 |
Moterys | A | 13:10 | Vitameda-RIO - Kane's arena | 1:1 | 13-25 | 25-23 |
Moterys | A | 14:00 | Fortūna - Klaipėdos Universitetas | 0:2 | 11-25 | 7-25 |
Moterys | A | 14:50 | Vitameda-RIO - Cukrainis | 2:0 | 25-21 | 25-18 |
Moterys | A | 15:40 | Cukrainis - Fortūna | 2:0 | 25-7 | 25-17 |
B | Viesulas | Bellona | Polonia | Gargždų SC | Nebraska | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viesulas | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.58 | 7 | |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Bellona | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1.22 | 5 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Polonia | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.11 | 5 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Gargždų SC | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1.01 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
Nebraska | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0.39 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | B | 18:00 | Viesulas - Gargždų SC | 2:0 | 25-15 | 25-17 |
Moterys | B | 09:00 | Bellona - Nebraska | 2:0 | 25-6 | 25-13 |
Moterys | B | 09:50 | Gargždų SC - Polonia | 0:2 | 23-25 | 26-28 |
Moterys | B | 10:40 | Viesulas - Bellona | 1:1 | 16-25 | 25-14 |
Moterys | B | 11:30 | Polonia - Nebraska | 2:0 | 25-7 | 25-10 |
Moterys | B | 12:20 | Gargždų SC - Bellona | 1:1 | 19-25 | 25-23 |
Moterys | B | 13:10 | Viesulas - Polonia | 2:0 | 25-18 | 25-13 |
Moterys | B | 14:00 | Gargždų SC - Nebraska | 2:0 | 25-5 | 25-18 |
Moterys | B | 14:50 | Bellona - Polonia | 1:1 | 25-22 | 22-25 |
Moterys | B | 15:40 | Viesulas - Nebraska | 2:0 | 25-12 | 25-7 |
A | Yvas | Gargždų SC | Vitameda | Joniškio Baldai | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yvas | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1.17 | 4 | |
1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
Gargždų SC | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1.14 | 4 | |
1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Vitameda | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1.01 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Joniškio Baldai | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0.73 | 1 | |
1 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyrai | A | 18:50 | Gargždų SC - Vitameda | 1:1 | 25-21 | 18-25 |
Vyrai | A | 09:50 | Joniškio Baldai - Yvas | 1:1 | 15-25 | 25-19 |
Vyrai | A | 10:40 | Joniškio Baldai - Gargždų SC | 0:2 | 14-25 | 12-25 |
Vyrai | A | 11:30 | Yvas - Vitameda | 2:0 | 25-14 | 27-25 |
Vyrai | A | 12:20 | Gargždų SC - Yvas | 1:1 | 19-25 | 25-23 |
Vyrai | A | 13:10 | Joniškio Baldai - Vitameda | 0:2 | 22-25 | 17-25 |
B | Gitana | After-8 | Spartakas | Vakarų tinklinis | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gitana | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.35 | 5 | |
1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
After-8 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.25 | 5 | |
1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Spartakas | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0.97 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
Vakarų tinklinis | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0.58 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyrai | B | 18:00 | Gitana - Vakarų tinklinis | 2:0 | 25-14 | 25-20 |
Vyrai | B | 09:00 | Vakarų tinklinis - Spartakas | 0:2 | 15-25 | 10-25 |
Vyrai | B | 09:00 | Gitana - After-8 | 1:1 | 25-20 | 19-25 |
Vyrai | B | 10:40 | After-8 - Vakarų tinklinis | 2:0 | 25-16 | 25-12 |
Vyrai | B | 11:30 | Gitana - Spartakas | 2:0 | 25-15 | 25-13 |
Vyrai | B | 12:20 | After-8 - Spartakas | 2:0 | 30-28 | 25-20 |
A | Vakaris | Gitana | Marijampolė | Šiaulių Yvas | Koef. | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vakaris | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1.43 | 5 | |
1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Gitana | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1.03 | 3 | |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Marijampolė | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0.89 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Šiaulių Yvas | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0.77 | 1 | |
0 | 1 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veteranai | A | 19:40 | Gitana - Šiaulių Yvas | 1:1 | 18-25 | 25-18 |
Veteranai | A | 09:50 | Vakaris - Šiaulių Yvas | 2:0 | 25-10 | 25-19 |
Veteranai | A | 13:10 | Gitana - Marijampolė | 1:1 | 25-20 | 23-25 |
Veteranai | A | 14:00 | Vakaris - Marijampolė | 2:0 | 25-11 | 25-15 |
Veteranai | A | 14:50 | Gitana - Vakaris | 1:1 | 25-22 | 23-25 |
Veteranai | A | 15:40 | Šiaulių Yvas - Marijampolė | 0:2 | 20-25 | 18-25 |
Yvas |
Didysis Finalas |
Vitameda |
|||
2:1 (19-25 25-17 11-4) |
Yvas |
2:0 |
Gargždų SC |
2:0 (25-15 25-18 ) |
|
Gitana |
25-19 25-18 |
Vakarų tinklinis |
Gitana |
2:0 |
After-8 |
25-14 26-24 |
Vitameda |
2:0 |
Vakarų tinklinis |
25-15 25-18 |
Spartakas |
1:1 |
Joniškio Baldai |
25-21 22-25 |
Viesulas |
2:0 |
Vitameda-RIO |
25-19 25-13 |
Bellona |
2:0 |
KU |
25-15 25-14 |
Vakaris |
2:1 |
Gitana |
31-33 25-15 11-7 |
Marijampolė |
2:1 |
Šiaulių Yvas |
13-25 25-22 11-9 |