Lietuvos tinklinio mėgėjų čempionatas

Lietuvos tinklinio mėgėjų čempionatas

Pirmojo etapo

REZULTATAI

KAUNAS

Vyrai

ASpartakas, KelmėVitameda, KaunasGargždų SC, GargždaiLaumetris, KėdainiaiKoef. T
Spartakas, Kelmė1:22:02:01.057
133
Vitameda, Kaunas2:12:11:21.035
221
Gargždų SC, Gargždai0:21:22:01.094
013
Laumetris, Kėdainiai0:22:10:20.852
020
Grupė Pogrupis Laikas Susitinka Rezultatas 1 Setas 2 Setas 3 Setas
VyraiA11:00Vitameda, Kaunas - Laumetris, Kėdainiai1:221-1628-307-11
VyraiA12:00Gargždų SC, Gargždai - Spartakas, Kelmė0:219-2120-22
VyraiA13:00Vitameda, Kaunas - Spartakas, Kelmė2:115-2121-1411-7
VyraiA14:00Gargždų SC, Gargždai - Laumetris, Kėdainiai2:021-1221-15
VyraiA15:00Vitameda, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai2:115-2127-2511-7
VyraiA16:00Laumetris, Kėdainiai - Spartakas, Kelmė0:219-2116-21

Moterys

ALaimė, VilniusBellona, KaunasGargždų SC, GargždaiVitameda-RIO, KaunasMTK Fortūna, ŠalčininkaCukrainis, KaunasKoef. T
Laimė, Vilnius1:22:12:02:02:01.3412
12333
Bellona, Kaunas2:12:12:02:12:01.212
22323
Gargždų SC, Gargždai1:21:22:02:02:01.0611
11333
Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas0:20:20:22:12:00.995
00023
MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka0:21:20:21:22:00.945
01013
Cukrainis, Kaunas0:20:20:20:20:20.560
00000
Grupė Pogrupis Laikas Susitinka Rezultatas 1 Setas 2 Setas 3 Setas
MoterysA10:00Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius0:213-2117-21
MoterysA10:00Bellona, Kaunas - Cukrainis, Kaunas2:021-321-7
MoterysA11:00MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Gargždų SC, Gargždai0:214-2119-21
MoterysA11:00Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Cukrainis, Kaunas2:021-1521-7
MoterysA12:00MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Laimė, Vilnius0:211-2113-21
MoterysA12:00Bellona, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai2:118-2121-1811-9
MoterysA13:00Bellona, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius2:114-2122-2011-8
MoterysA13:00Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka2:123-2117-2115-13
MoterysA14:00Cukrainis, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai0:218-2113-21
MoterysA15:00Cukrainis, Kaunas - Laimė, Vilnius0:215-2112-21
MoterysA15:00Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Gargždų SC, Gargždai0:220-2220-22
MoterysA16:00MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka - Cukrainis, Kaunas2:021-1421-13
MoterysA16:00Vitameda-RIO, Kaunas - Bellona, Kaunas0:220-2217-21
MoterysA17:00Bellona, Kaunas - MTK Fortūna, Šalčininka2:124-2621-1911-9
MoterysA17:00Laimė, Vilnius - Gargždų SC, Gargždai2:116-2121-1111-7

ATKRINTAMOSIOS

VYRAI

Didysis Finalas

Spartakas

0:2

Vitameda

15-21

25-27

Mažasis Finalas

Gargždai

2:0

Laumetris

21-18

21-14