A | Viesulas | Gargždų SC | Cukrainis | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viesulas | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | |||
Gargždų SC | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4 | |
1 | 3 | |||
Cukrainis | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0 | |
0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | A | 09:00 | Viesulas - Gargždų SC | 2:1 | 25-27 | 25-19 | 15-13 |
Moterys | A | 11:00 | Gargždų SC - Cukrainis | 2:0 | 25-13 | 25-20 | |
Moterys | A | 13:00 | Viesulas - Cukrainis | 2:0 | 25-17 | 25-22 |
B | Octa | Panevėžio r. SC | Vilniaus r. SC | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|
Octa | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6 | |
3 | 3 | |||
Panevėžio r. SC | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3 | |
0 | 3 | |||
Vilniaus r. SC | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0 | |
0 | 0 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moterys | B | 10:00 | Octa - Panevėžio r. SC | 2:0 | 25-16 | 25-17 | |
Moterys | B | 12:00 | Vilniaus r. SC - Panevėžio r. SC | 0:2 | 13-25 | 20-25 | |
Moterys | B | 14:00 | Octa - Vilniaus r. SC | 2:0 | 25-14 | 25-19 |
A | Gargždų SC | Joniškio Baldai | Rietavas | Tauragės Šilas | Laumetris | Taškai |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gargždų SC | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 12 | |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 8 | |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||
Rietavas | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Tauragės Šilas | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
Laumetris | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Grupė | Pogrupis | Laikas | Susitinka | Rezultatas | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vyrai | A | 09:00 | Gargždų SC - Rietavas | 2:0 | 25-11 | 25-18 | |
Vyrai | A | 10:00 | Tauragės Šilas - Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 19-25 | 16-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 11:00 | Laumetris - Rietavas | 0:2 | 18-25 | 16-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 12:00 | Gargždų SC - Tauragės Šilas | 2:0 | 25-20 | 25-17 | |
Vyrai | A | 13:00 | Laumetris - Joniškio Baldai | 0:2 | 20-25 | 23-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 14:00 | Tauragės Šilas - Rietavas | 1:2 | 17-25 | 25-20 | 11-15 |
Vyrai | A | 15:00 | Laumetris - Tauragės Šilas | 2:1 | 22-25 | 25-20 | 16-14 |
Vyrai | A | 16:00 | Gargždų SC - Joniškio Baldai | 2:0 | 25-16 | 25-17 | |
Vyrai | A | 17:00 | Laumetris - Gargždų SC | 0:2 | 16-25 | 18-25 | |
Vyrai | A | 18:00 | Joniškio Baldai - Rietavas | 2:1 | 28-26 | 18-25 | 16-14 |
Gargždų SC |
2:0 |
Vilniaus r. SC |
25-17 25-13 |
Panevėžio r. SC |
1:2 |
Cukrainis |
25-13 23-25 7-15 |
OCTA |
Didysis Finalas |
Viesulas |
|||
2:1 (23-25 25-17 15-13) |
OCTA |
0-2 |
Viesulas |
2:0 (25-15 25-6 ) |
|
Gargždų SC |
20-25 16-25 |
Cukrainis |
Gargždų SC |
2:0 |
Cukrainis |
25-17 25-23 |